Turniere > Landesmeisterschaften 2018 in KMTV Kiel > Herren Einzel   < Zurück   Vor >
KMTV Kiel, Sa., 27.10.2018 00:00 Uhr

Landesmeisterschaften 2018: Herren Einzel

Endplatzierungen
Ortsname Spieler
1
Honekamp, Wilfried
2
Sielfeld, Marlin
3
Strauß, Michael
4
Wohlgemuth, Jens
5
Ertürk, Muhammet
6
Thölke, Maximilian
7
Marquardt, Dirk
8
Brand, Andre
9
Fleck, Marcus
10
Grunau, Kym
11
Olberding, Niklas
12
Kurth, Henning
13
Kuptz, Jannik
14
Göb, Torsten
15
Scheel, Lars
16
Eggers, Lars
17
Jungblut, Daniel
18
Feilke, Christoph
19
Gerhards, Mick
20
Feldberg, Johann
21
Bull, Marius
22
Geipel, Kai
23
Thamm, Björn
24
Reinardy, Mirko
25
Friese, Gero
26
Borchert, Fabian
27
Saß, Martin
28
Krumbeck, Henning
29
Kochhafen, Jakob
30
Reigardt, Jan
31
Köstner, Eric
32
Schröder, Robert
33
Petersen, Lasse
 
Hauptrunde
Gewinner Verlierer
Finale
Honekamp, Wilfried
Sielfeld, Marlin
Platz 3
Strauß, Michael
Wohlgemuth, Jens
Halbfinale
Honekamp, Wilfried
Wohlgemuth, Jens
Sielfeld, Marlin
Strauß, Michael
Viertelfinale
Wohlgemuth, Jens
Ertürk, Muhammet
Honekamp, Wilfried
Brand, Andre
Strauß, Michael
Thölke, Maximilian
Sielfeld, Marlin
Marquardt, Dirk
Achtelfinale
Ertürk, Muhammet
Eggers, Lars
Wohlgemuth, Jens
Olberding, Niklas
Brand, Andre
Fleck, Marcus
Honekamp, Wilfried
Kuptz, Jannik
Strauß, Michael
Göb, Torsten
Thölke, Maximilian
Kurth, Henning
Marquardt, Dirk
Grunau, Kym
Sielfeld, Marlin
Scheel, Lars
 
Zusatzrunde
Gewinner Verlierer
Finale
Jungblut, Daniel
Feilke, Christoph
Platz 3
Gerhards, Mick
Feldberg, Johann
Halbfinale
Feilke, Christoph
Feldberg, Johann
Jungblut, Daniel
Gerhards, Mick
Viertelfinale
Feilke, Christoph
Geipel, Kai
Feldberg, Johann
Thamm, Björn
Jungblut, Daniel
Reinardy, Mirko
Gerhards, Mick
Bull, Marius
Achtelfinale
Feilke, Christoph
Schröder, Robert
Geipel, Kai
Kochhafen, Jakob
Feldberg, Johann
Krumbeck, Henning
Thamm, Björn
Saß, Martin
Reinardy, Mirko
Borchert, Fabian
Jungblut, Daniel
Köstner, Eric
Bull, Marius
Reigardt, Jan
Gerhards, Mick
Friese, Gero
Sechzehntelfinale
Schröder, Robert
Petersen, Lasse
 
Vorrunde
Ortsname Spieler
1
Ertürk, Muhammet
2
Sielfeld, Marlin
3
Strauß, Michael
4
Honekamp, Wilfried
5
Fleck, Marcus
6
Thölke, Maximilian
7
Grunau, Kym
8
Olberding, Niklas
9
Wohlgemuth, Jens
10
Marquardt, Dirk
11
Kurth, Henning
12
Brand, Andre
13
Kuptz, Jannik
14
Göb, Torsten
15
Scheel, Lars
16
Eggers, Lars
17
Feilke, Christoph
18
Friese, Gero
19
Borchert, Fabian
20
Saß, Martin
21
Krumbeck, Henning
22
Jungblut, Daniel
23
Bull, Marius
24
Geipel, Kai
25
Kochhafen, Jakob
26
Reigardt, Jan
27
Köstner, Eric
28
Feldberg, Johann
29
Thamm, Björn
30
Reinardy, Mirko
31
Gerhards, Mick
32
Petersen, Lasse
33
Schröder, Robert