Turniere > 10. KMTV Mini-Challenger in KMTV > Offenes Doppel
KMTV, 20.02.2020 00:00 Uhr, 19Meldungen

10. KMTV Mini-Challenger: Offenes Doppel

Endplatzierungen
Platz Spieler
1
Thölke, Maximilian
Kurth, Henning
2
Wohlgemuth, Jens
Marquardt, Dirk
3
Fromme, Sebastian
Olberding, Niklas
4
Brogmus, Jürgen
Potratz, Matthias
5
Reigardt, Jan-Henrik
Losch, Mattis
6
Simon, Gaby
Simon, Jörg
7
Hülskopf, Damian
Petersen, Marcel
8
Rost, Christian
Preugschat, Sebastian
9
Simon, Anna
Kuptz, Jannik
10
Althoff, Ulrike
Eckmann, Kevin
11
Hassold, Maike
Papenfuß, Rene
12
Hollmann, Claas
Mörchen, Jens
13
Murtz, Tobias
Dannenberg, Jonathan
14
Twelseea, Ester
Vogt, Thomas
15
Höfs, holger
Godfroid, Maxime
16
Wendt, Marina
Reimann, Lina-Marleen
17
Bückle, Tobias
Schmidt, Falk
18
Kochbeck, Kai
Homfeld, Jörg
19
Schumann, Stephan
Knüsener, Jonathan
 
Hauptrunde
Gewinner Verlierer
Finale
Thölke, Maximilian
Kurth, Henning
Wohlgemuth, Jens
Marquardt, Dirk
Platz 3
Fromme, Sebastian
Olberding, Niklas
Brogmus, Jürgen
Potratz, Matthias
Halbfinale
Thölke, Maximilian
Kurth, Henning
Fromme, Sebastian
Olberding, Niklas
Wohlgemuth, Jens
Marquardt, Dirk
Brogmus, Jürgen
Potratz, Matthias
Viertelfinale
Fromme, Sebastian
Olberding, Niklas
Rost, Christian
Preugschat, Sebastian
Thölke, Maximilian
Kurth, Henning
Reigardt, Jan-Henrik
Losch, Mattis
Wohlgemuth, Jens
Marquardt, Dirk
Simon, Gaby
Simon, Jörg
Brogmus, Jürgen
Potratz, Matthias
Hülskopf, Damian
Petersen, Marcel
 
Zusatzrunde
Gewinner Verlierer
Finale
Simon, Anna
Kuptz, Jannik
Althoff, Ulrike
Eckmann, Kevin
Platz 3
Hassold, Maike
Papenfuß, Rene
Hollmann, Claas
Mörchen, Jens
Halbfinale
Simon, Anna
Kuptz, Jannik
Hollmann, Claas
Mörchen, Jens
Althoff, Ulrike
Eckmann, Kevin
Hassold, Maike
Papenfuß, Rene
Viertelfinale
Simon, Anna
Kuptz, Jannik
Wendt, Marina
Reimann, Lina-Marleen
Hollmann, Claas
Mörchen, Jens
Höfs, holger
Godfroid, Maxime
Althoff, Ulrike
Eckmann, Kevin
Twelseea, Ester
Vogt, Thomas
Hassold, Maike
Papenfuß, Rene
Murtz, Tobias
Dannenberg, Jonathan
Achtelfinale
Wendt, Marina
Reimann, Lina-Marleen
Bückle, Tobias
Schmidt, Falk
Althoff, Ulrike
Eckmann, Kevin
Schumann, Stephan
Knüsener, Jonathan
Hassold, Maike
Papenfuß, Rene
Kochbeck, Kai
Homfeld, Jörg
 
Vorrunde
Platz Spieler
1
Fromme, Sebastian
Olberding, Niklas
2
Brogmus, Jürgen
Potratz, Matthias
3
Wohlgemuth, Jens
Marquardt, Dirk
4
Thölke, Maximilian
Kurth, Henning
5
Reigardt, Jan-Henrik
Losch, Mattis
6
Simon, Gaby
Simon, Jörg
7
Hülskopf, Damian
Petersen, Marcel
8
Rost, Christian
Preugschat, Sebastian
9
Simon, Anna
Kuptz, Jannik
10
Murtz, Tobias
Dannenberg, Jonathan
11
Twelseea, Ester
Vogt, Thomas
12
Hollmann, Claas
Mörchen, Jens
13
Höfs, holger
Godfroid, Maxime
14
Althoff, Ulrike
Eckmann, Kevin
15
Hassold, Maike
Papenfuß, Rene
16
Wendt, Marina
Reimann, Lina-Marleen
17
Bückle, Tobias
Schmidt, Falk
18
Kochbeck, Kai
Homfeld, Jörg
19
Schumann, Stephan
Knüsener, Jonathan
 
Gewinner Verlierer
5. Runde
Fromme, Sebastian
Olberding, Niklas
Brogmus, Jürgen
Potratz, Matthias
Wohlgemuth, Jens
Marquardt, Dirk
Reigardt, Jan-Henrik
Losch, Mattis
Thölke, Maximilian
Kurth, Henning
Simon, Gaby
Simon, Jörg
Simon, Anna
Kuptz, Jannik
Rost, Christian
Preugschat, Sebastian
Hülskopf, Damian
Petersen, Marcel
Höfs, holger
Godfroid, Maxime
Hassold, Maike
Papenfuß, Rene
Hollmann, Claas
Mörchen, Jens
Twelseea, Ester
Vogt, Thomas
Wendt, Marina
Reimann, Lina-Marleen
Murtz, Tobias
Dannenberg, Jonathan
Bückle, Tobias
Schmidt, Falk
Althoff, Ulrike
Eckmann, Kevin
Schumann, Stephan
Knüsener, Jonathan
4. Runde
Fromme, Sebastian
Olberding, Niklas
Reigardt, Jan-Henrik
Losch, Mattis
Simon, Gaby
Simon, Jörg
Hülskopf, Damian
Petersen, Marcel
Brogmus, Jürgen
Potratz, Matthias
Rost, Christian
Preugschat, Sebastian
Wohlgemuth, Jens
Marquardt, Dirk
Höfs, holger
Godfroid, Maxime
Thölke, Maximilian
Kurth, Henning
Murtz, Tobias
Dannenberg, Jonathan
Simon, Anna
Kuptz, Jannik
Althoff, Ulrike
Eckmann, Kevin
Wendt, Marina
Reimann, Lina-Marleen
Hassold, Maike
Papenfuß, Rene
Hollmann, Claas
Mörchen, Jens
Schumann, Stephan
Knüsener, Jonathan
Twelseea, Ester
Vogt, Thomas
Kochbeck, Kai
Homfeld, Jörg
3. Runde
Fromme, Sebastian
Olberding, Niklas
Rost, Christian
Preugschat, Sebastian
Reigardt, Jan-Henrik
Losch, Mattis
Hülskopf, Damian
Petersen, Marcel
Brogmus, Jürgen
Potratz, Matthias
Simon, Anna
Kuptz, Jannik
Höfs, holger
Godfroid, Maxime
Althoff, Ulrike
Eckmann, Kevin
Wohlgemuth, Jens
Marquardt, Dirk
Wendt, Marina
Reimann, Lina-Marleen
Simon, Gaby
Simon, Jörg
Hassold, Maike
Papenfuß, Rene
Thölke, Maximilian
Kurth, Henning
Schumann, Stephan
Knüsener, Jonathan
Kochbeck, Kai
Homfeld, Jörg
Murtz, Tobias
Dannenberg, Jonathan
Twelseea, Ester
Vogt, Thomas
Bückle, Tobias
Schmidt, Falk
2. Runde
Hülskopf, Damian
Petersen, Marcel
Schumann, Stephan
Knüsener, Jonathan
Brogmus, Jürgen
Potratz, Matthias
Althoff, Ulrike
Eckmann, Kevin
Rost, Christian
Preugschat, Sebastian
Simon, Gaby
Simon, Jörg
Fromme, Sebastian
Olberding, Niklas
Wohlgemuth, Jens
Marquardt, Dirk
Reigardt, Jan-Henrik
Losch, Mattis
Simon, Anna
Kuptz, Jannik
Thölke, Maximilian
Kurth, Henning
Bückle, Tobias
Schmidt, Falk
Murtz, Tobias
Dannenberg, Jonathan
Hollmann, Claas
Mörchen, Jens
Höfs, holger
Godfroid, Maxime
Twelseea, Ester
Vogt, Thomas
Wendt, Marina
Reimann, Lina-Marleen
Kochbeck, Kai
Homfeld, Jörg
1. Runde
Wohlgemuth, Jens
Marquardt, Dirk
Twelseea, Ester
Vogt, Thomas
Fromme, Sebastian
Olberding, Niklas
Hassold, Maike
Papenfuß, Rene
Hülskopf, Damian
Petersen, Marcel
Wendt, Marina
Reimann, Lina-Marleen
Simon, Gaby
Simon, Jörg
Hollmann, Claas
Mörchen, Jens
Althoff, Ulrike
Eckmann, Kevin
Murtz, Tobias
Dannenberg, Jonathan
Reigardt, Jan-Henrik
Losch, Mattis
Kochbeck, Kai
Homfeld, Jörg
Rost, Christian
Preugschat, Sebastian
Bückle, Tobias
Schmidt, Falk
Brogmus, Jürgen
Potratz, Matthias
Höfs, holger
Godfroid, Maxime
Simon, Anna
Kuptz, Jannik
Thölke, Maximilian
Kurth, Henning